Es ist normal, verschieden zu sein...

LehrerInnen

2014/15

erste Reihe: Gudrun Rummerstorfer, Sonja Wolf, Ratzinger Ingrid, Höß Claudia, Wurm Cornelia, Grasböck Elfriede, Schieche Katharina, Huber Dominik

stehend v.l.

Erich Pammer, Leopoldseder Karl, Falkensteiner Martina, Reindl Karin, Zeidler Michaela, Dagmar Domaschko, Hamedinger Daniela, Wahlmüller-Burger Sonja, Gamsjäger Doris, Enzenhofer Barbara, Prinz Elisabeth, Auböck Bettina, Schindelar Renate, Musel Sabine

 

2013/14

stehend v. Links: Musel Sabine, Leopoldseder Karl, Haberfellner Ingrid, Prinz Elisabeth, Hofer Veronika, Auböck Bettina, Hamedinger Daniela, Gamsjäger Doris, Wahlmüller-Burger Sonja

sitzend v. links:

Renoldner Esther, Rummerstorfer Gudrun, Schieche Katharina, Misera Doris, Wurm Cornelia, Enzenhofer Barbara, Reindl Karin, Scharrer Ottilie, Grasböck Elfriede, Dagmar Domaschko

 

2012/13

Reihe stehend v.l.:

Sabine Musel, Erich Pammer, Joschi Irsigler, Enrico Trauner, Veronika Hofer, Barbara Enzenhofer, Doris Gamsjäger, Sonja Burger-Wahlmüller, Daniela Hamedinger, Karl Leopoldeseder

sitzend v.l.:

Elisabeth Prinz, Karin Reindl, Ottilie Scharrer, Gudrun Rummerstorfer, Elfriede Grasböck

 

 

 

 

 

2011/12

Kollegium 2011/12

1.Reihe v.l.n.r. sitzend

Prinz Elisabeth, Scharrer Ottilie, Ratzinger Ingrid, Wolf Sonja, Wiesinger Maria, Rummerstorfer Gudrun, Hamedinger Daniela, Grasböck Elfriede

2.Reihe v.l.n.r. stehend

Misera Doris, Wahlmüller-Burger Sonja, Hörtenhuber Sieglinde, Musel Sabine, Leopoldseder Karl, Erich Pammer, Aigner Silvia, Gamsjäger Doris, Irsigler Johann, Mühlehner Elisabeth, Auböck Bettina

 

2009/10


1.R.v.l.n.r.:

Wolf Sonja, Misera Doris, Scharrer Ottilie, Hamedinger Daniela, Wahlmüller-Burger Sonja, Kaltenböck Berta, Grasböck Elfriede

2.R.v.l.n.r.

Mühlehner Lisi, Erich Pammer, Reindl Karin, Irsigler Johann, Enzenhofer Barbara, Söllradl Bendikt (nicht mehr an der Schule), Auböck Bettina, Schindelar Renate, Gamsjäger Doris, Hanl Joe, Leopoldseder Karl

2010/11

1.Reihe v.l.n.r.

Aigner Silvia, Gamsjäger Doris, Auböck Bettina, Wahlmüller-Burger Sonja, Prinz Elisabeth, Gudrun Rummerstorfer, Scharrer Ottilie

2.Reihe v.l.n.r.

Erich Pammer, Irsigler Johann, Enzenhofer Barbara, Misera Doris, Schindelar Renate, Wolf Sonja, Hamedinger Daniela, Hörtenhuber Sissi, Karin Reindl, Grasböck Elfriede, Steidl Annemarie, Mühlehner Lisi, Leopoldseder Karl

es fehlen: Sabine Musel, Buttinger Agnes, Falkensteiner Martina, Ratzinger INgrid, Haberfellner INgrid, Gaisberger Monika. Kögler Karoline, Kaltenböck Berta